
Zure Solaris
Zure Solaris UK offers next-generation sun repair skincare, powered by their innovative Solar Repair Complex, to address and rejuvenate skin affected by sun exposure with a profound focus on repair.
Popular at Zure Solaris
All productsMore ways to save at Zure Solaris
- Free delivery over £100Top your basket up past £100 and delivery costs nothing.
Never miss a Zure Solaris deal
Follow Zure Solaris and its new codes, offers and price drops land in your feed. Save any deal to come back to it.
About Zure Solaris
Zure Solaris UK introduces a revolutionary approach to skincare, focusing on the repair and rejuvenation of skin affected by sun exposure. Powered by their signature innovation, The Solar Repair Complex, Zure Solaris offers advanced solutions designed to address immediate and lasting signs of ageing caused by the sun. This British brand is committed to bringing new life to your post-sun ritual, ensuring your skin receives profound repair and care.
Explore The Zure Solaris Collection
Discover a curated range of next-generation sun repair products at Zure Solaris. Their collection is meticulously developed to target the visible markers of sun damage, helping to restore your skin's vitality and youthful appearance. From invigorating Shower Rinses to deeply nourishing Body Treatments, each product is formulated with cutting-edge science and high-quality ingredients to deliver exceptional results.
Signature Innovations for Sun Repair
At the heart of Zure Solaris's efficacy is The Solar Repair Complex, a proprietary blend of active ingredients engineered to combat the effects of environmental stressors. This complex works to soothe, repair, and protect your skin, making it an essential part of any skincare regimen. Experience the difference of truly transformative sun repair solutions.
Your Shopping Experience with Zure Solaris
Shopping for Zure Solaris products is a seamless experience. Enjoy complimentary standard shipping on all UK orders over £100, delivered with their signature Art of Gifting experience. Zure Solaris ships internationally, ensuring customers worldwide can access their innovative skincare. Should you need to return an item, their policy allows returns within 30 days for products in original condition, purchased directly from their online store. For any enquiries, their dedicated customer service team is available via email.
Sustainability at Zure Solaris
Helping UK homes reduce carbon emissions through solar energy
Shop Zure Solaris by category
Zure Solaris quick facts
| Free delivery | On orders over £100 |
|---|---|
| Delivery | Free site survey and quote. Installation typically within 4-6 weeks. |
| Returns | You may return a product within 30 days of the purchase date. Items must be returned in their original condition; used, altered, or damaged returns will not be accepted. Returns are only accepted for products purchased directly from the Zure Solaris online store. |
| International shipping | Yes |
| Payment methods | bank_transfer, visa, mastercard |
| Headquarters | United Kingdom |
| Parent company | New Order Labs Ltd |
| Stores | None |
Zure Solaris contact
- Website
- zuresolaris.com
- info@zuresolaris.com
- Hours
- Monday-Friday 9am-5pm
Zure Solaris FAQs
How much can I save with solar panels?
Savings depend on your energy usage and roof suitability. Most homeowners save 50-70% on electricity bills.
Do solar panels work in the UK?
Yes, modern solar panels work effectively in UK weather, generating power even on cloudy days.









