SHOPPERAZZI

Goldie Embroidered Leather Boot

Compare 1 shop

Penelope Chilvers
£277.00
Go →

Price history

Tracked since 27th Aug 2026
High vs typical — it's sold for £240.00 beforeLowest we've tracked: £240.00
£282.55£258.50£234.4527th Aug 202625th Oct 2026

About this product

The Penelope Chilvers Goldie Embroidered Leather Boot is stocked by 1 shop we compare on Shopperazzi. Listed prices start at £277.00.

Discover the exquisite Goldie boots from Penelope Chilvers, crafted from premium leather. These stylish boots feature intricate embroidery, adding a touch of unique detail to your footwear collection. Perfect for elevating any outfit, they combine classic design with artisanal craftsmanship.

Ideal for the discerning UK consumer, the Goldie boots offer both comfort and undeniable style. Pair them with jeans for a casual yet chic look or dress them up for an evening out.

Product details

Brand
Penelope Chilvers
GTIN
5054498761115
Category
general

Frequently asked questions

What material are the Penelope Chilvers Goldie boots made from?

The Penelope Chilvers Goldie boots are made from leather.

Do these boots come in different colours?

The provided product information does not specify available colours for the Penelope Chilvers Goldie boots.

What is the price of the Penelope Chilvers Goldie boots?

The Penelope Chilvers Goldie boots are priced at £240.00.

More from Penelope Chilvers

Similar products