SHOPPERAZZI
Heal's

Agnes Wall Mounted Shelves

Agnes Wall Mounted Shelves by Heal's
£560.00
Available at Heals
Get this deal at Heals →

Compare 1 shop

Heals
In stock
£560.00
Go →

Price history

Tracked since 30th Sept 2026
Price unchanged since 30th Sept 2026
£588£560£53230th Sept 202621st Oct 2026

About this product

The Heal's Agnes Wall Mounted Shelves is stocked by 1 shop we compare on Shopperazzi. Listed prices start at £560.00.

Elevate your living space with the Agnes Wall Mounted Shelves from Heal's. These elegant shelves offer a sophisticated solution for displaying books, decorative items, or essentials. Designed with a clean aesthetic, they seamlessly integrate into any room, providing both functionality and a touch of modern design.

Perfect for maximising space in smaller homes or adding a refined touch to larger interiors, the Agnes shelves are a versatile addition to your home furnishings. Explore stylish storage options with this premium offering from Heal's.

Product details

Brand
Heal's
GTIN
5054770603393
Category
bookshelves

Frequently asked questions

What are the dimensions of the Agnes Wall Mounted Shelves?

The specific dimensions for the Agnes Wall Mounted Shelves are not provided in the product data.

What material are the Agnes Wall Mounted Shelves made from?

The material composition for the Agnes Wall Mounted Shelves is not specified in the product data.

Is assembly required for the Agnes Wall Mounted Shelves?

Information regarding assembly for the Agnes Wall Mounted Shelves is not available in the product data.

More from Heal's

Similar products