SHOPPERAZZI
Keto Hana

Keto Hana

Keto Hana offers delicious, super low-carb, and gluten-free keto granola, bars, and baking mixes, ensuring incredible taste without refined sugars or nasties.

15productsUpdated 21st October 2026
Browse all products

More ways to save at Keto Hana

  1. Student discountKeto Hana may offer student discounts, which customers can typically verify through their website or via SheerID.
  2. NHS discountKeto Hana offers discounts for NHS and healthcare workers, likely accessible via platforms such as Blue Light Card.
  3. Military discountKeto Hana provides a 10% discount for active military, veterans, police, paramedics, firefighters, and volunteers. To claim, customers need to fill out a form and upload a picture of their ID or badge.
  4. Join Ambassador ProgrammeThe Ambassador Programme is for content creators, offering commission on orders and monthly vouchers. A general customer loyalty program for all customers is not explicitly detailed.
  5. Free delivery over £30Top your basket up past £30 and delivery costs nothing.

Never miss a Keto Hana deal

Follow Keto Hana and its new codes, offers and price drops land in your feed. Save any deal to come back to it.

About Keto Hana

Keto Hana, founded in London in 2017, emerged from a simple yet powerful idea: that following a keto or low-carb lifestyle shouldn't mean compromising on taste. Their mission is to create genuinely delicious, wholesome, and natural food products that fit seamlessly into a health-conscious diet. By focusing on quality ingredients and innovative recipes, Keto Hana has quickly become a beloved brand for those seeking tasty, guilt-free alternatives to traditional snacks and breakfast items.

Explore the Keto Hana Product Range

Delicious Granola for a Perfect Start

At the heart of Keto Hana's offering is their incredible range of keto granolas. Crafted to be super low carb and high in healthy fats, these granolas are a fantastic way to kickstart your day. They are free from refined sugars and preservatives, ensuring you get a clean, natural boost. With various flavours available, there's a perfect match for every palate, whether you're enjoying it with yoghurt, milk, or straight from the pack.

Bars & Baking Mixes for Every Craving

Beyond granola, Keto Hana extends its expertise to convenient keto bars and versatile baking mixes. Their bars are ideal for on-the-go snacking, providing sustained energy without the sugar crash. For those who love to bake, the low-carb baking mixes offer an easy way to create delicious keto-friendly treats at home, maintaining the brand's commitment to natural ingredients and incredible flavour. All products are designed to be gluten-free, catering to a wider audience looking for healthier options.

Why Choose Keto Hana?

Keto Hana stands out for its unwavering dedication to quality, taste, and natural ingredients. Every product is developed to be "keto except it tastes incredible," ensuring that a healthy lifestyle never feels like a sacrifice. They use simple, natural components, avoiding nasties and focusing on healthy fats that keep you feeling fuller for longer. Plus, with a commitment to customer satisfaction, including a "LOVE your month. Or your money back" guarantee, shopping with Keto Hana is a confident choice for your low-carb journey.

Sustainability at Keto Hana

Keto Hana focuses on natural, simple ingredients, avoiding refined sugars and preservatives. Their products are mostly plant-based, reflecting a commitment to wholesome and clean eating.

Shop Keto Hana by category

Keto Hana quick facts

Free deliveryOn orders over £30
Delivery<p>Free UK delivery on orders over £30. Standard delivery 2-4 working days.</p>
Returns<p>14-day returns on unopened products.</p>
Payment methodsVisa, Mastercard, PayPal
Loyalty schemeAmbassador Programme
Founded2017
HeadquartersUK
StoresOnline only

Keto Hana FAQs

What makes products keto-friendly?

All products contain minimal net carbs suitable for ketogenic diets.

Do you have sugar-free options?

Yes, many products use natural sugar alternatives.

Shops like Keto Hana