SHOPPERAZZI
Escentric Molecules · voucher code

16% off for New Customers

Voucher code
16%OFF

16% off for New Customers

WE•••••

Reveals the code and opens Escentric Molecules in a new tab. We may earn a commission.

Expires 31st Dec 2026Added 125d ago

Other Escentric Molecules voucher codes and offers

See all Escentric Molecules deals →

Never miss a Escentric Molecules deal

Follow Escentric Molecules and its new voucher codes, offers and price drops land in your feed as soon as we find them.

How to use this code

  1. 1

    Copy the code above.

  2. 2

    Click through to Escentric Molecules.

  3. 3

    Paste it in the voucher code box at checkout.

Escentric Molecules

About Escentric Molecules

Founded in 2006 by visionary German perfumer Geza Schoen, Escentric Molecules has carved a unique niche in the world of luxury fragrances. The brand quickly gained cult status with the launch of its groundbreaking scent, Molecule 01, which challenged traditional perfumery by focusing on a single aroma-molecule. Headquartered in London, United Kingdom, Escentric Molecules continues to innovate, offering a radical approach to personal fragrance and bodycare. Explore Our Unique Fragrance Collection The Iconic Molecule 01 At the heart of the Escentric Molecules range is Molecule 01, a minimalist fragrance built around Iso E Super. This singular aroma-molecule creates a subtle, velvety cedarwood cocoon that interacts uniquely with each wearer's natural pheromones, resulting in a scent that is both personal and captivating. It's often described as 'the scent of the 21st century' for its understated elegance and modern appeal. The M+ Series and Escentric Line Beyond Molecule 01, the brand offers the innovative M+ series, which pairs Molecule 01 with a single natural extract to create a harmonious 'two pulses, one rhythm' effect. Discover sophisticated blends like Molecule 01 + Champaca, featuring lush red champaca flower; Molecule 01 + Cistus, with its warm, resinous notes; and Molecule 01 + Patchouli, offering an earthy, elegant depth. The Escentric line, including Escentric 01, complements these by presenting a formula with a higher concentration of the core molecule alongside other complementary ingredients. A Seamless Shopping Experience Shopping for your next signature scent is effortless with Escentric Molecules. New customers can enjoy 20% off their first order when signing up for the newsletter, and every order comes with two complimentary samples. We also provide free shipping on orders over £80 within the UK, ensuring your luxury fragrances arrive conveniently at your door. For those special occasions, you can add a personalised gift message to your order, making it a truly thoughtful present. Our dedicated customer service team is available Monday to Friday, 9 am to 5 pm (GMT), ready to assist with any enquiries. We are proud to offer a 10% NHS discount on orders over £75 and student discounts, making our unique fragrances more accessible to those who serve and study.

81 products1 voucher codes3 offers

Popular at Escentric Molecules

Escentric Molecules voucher codes — FAQ

Does Escentric Molecules have a discount code?

Yes — Shopperazzi lists Escentric Molecules' latest voucher codes and offers, updated regularly. There are currently 4 live deals.

How do I use a Escentric Molecules code?

Copy the code above. Click through to Escentric Molecules. Paste it in the voucher code box at checkout.

How often does Escentric Molecules release new codes?

It varies, but new Escentric Molecules codes and sales typically appear around major events (Black Friday, seasonal sales) and through the year. Follow Escentric Molecules on Shopperazzi to catch them.