
Yesoul Fitness
Yesoul Fitness sells smart home gym equipment in the UK: exercise bikes, treadmills and a rowing machine. The brand dates from 2015 and is backed by the Xiaomi Group. It trades online only here, with free UK delivery on every order and VAT included in the listed prices. Klarna sits alongside cards and PayPal at checkout.
On sale at Yesoul Fitness12
All productsPopular at Yesoul Fitness
All productsMore ways to save at Yesoul Fitness
- NHS discountYesoul offers a 22% discount to first responders (which typically includes healthcare workers) on the G1M Plus Bike. To receive this, individuals need to email [email protected] with proof of employment as a first responder.
- Military discountYesoul offers a 22% discount to military personnel on the G1M Plus Bike. To receive this, individuals need to email [email protected] with a copy of their military ID or other proof of active duty or veteran status.
- Join Yesoul Membership ProgramThe Yesoul Membership Program offers perks such as exclusive discounts (up to 20% on select products), early access to sales, and special promotions. Customers can sign up on the website, and membership levels may vary. After receiving an order, customers can contact customer service to claim a complimentary 1-year membership. The Yesoul App membership further enhances the experience with on-demand classes, an AI coach, VR landscapes, and customizable music.
- Free delivery
Never miss a Yesoul Fitness deal
Follow Yesoul Fitness and its new codes, offers and price drops land in your feed. Save any deal to come back to it.
About Yesoul Fitness
The equipment
Bikes are the core of the range. The G1M Plus, G1M Max and S3 use magnetic resistance and surround sound to mimic a studio class. Their screens can mirror apps such as Zwift, Peloton or YouTube, so you are not tied to one platform.
Runners can choose the T3S Plus or W2 Pro treadmill. Both offer automatic incline and a large 21.5-inch swivel screen. For full-body sessions there is the R1M Plus rower. Family packages combine several machines for anyone kitting out a whole home gym.
Classes and the app
A subscription is optional. The bikes work on their own, while paying unlocks live classes and extra features. Yesoul's app adds on-demand sessions, an AI coach and virtual-reality landscapes for outdoor-style rides.
Delivery, returns and support
Bikes arrive fully assembled and are carried to the room you choose, which saves wrestling a heavy box upstairs. Returns are accepted within 30 days, though a full refund needs the equipment to be unused. Every product carries a one-year protection guarantee. Customer service runs around the clock, seven days a week. Yesoul only delivers within the UK.
Shop Yesoul Fitness by category
Yesoul Fitness quick facts
| Free delivery | On all orders |
|---|---|
| Delivery | Free UK delivery. Large equipment delivered to room of choice. |
| Returns | 30-day returns policy. Equipment must be unused for full refund. |
| Payment methods | visa, mastercard, paypal, klarna |
| Loyalty scheme | Yesoul Membership Program |
| Founded | 2015 |
| Headquarters | United Kingdom |
| Parent company | Xiaomi Group |
| Stores | Online only in the UK |
Yesoul Fitness contact
- Website
- yesoulfitness.uk
- Hours
- Monday-Friday 9am-5pm
Yesoul Fitness FAQs
Can a Yesoul bike be used without paying for classes?
Yes. The bike works standalone. A subscription is only needed for live classes and some additional features in the Yesoul app.
Does Yesoul charge for delivery?
No. UK delivery is free on all orders, and large equipment is brought to the room of your choice. Bikes come fully assembled.
What is the Yesoul returns window?
Yesoul accepts returns within 30 days. To get a full refund, the equipment has to be unused.
Which apps can I stream on a Yesoul screen?
The bike screens support mirroring, and Yesoul names Peloton, Zwift and YouTube as examples. The treadmills also have large swivel screens for following workouts.
![T5 Ultra Treadmill [Pre Order]](https://yesoulfitness.uk/cdn/shop/files/G3_ultra.jpg?v=1787281258&width=1920)

![T5 Max Treadmill [Pre Order]](https://yesoulfitness.uk/cdn/shop/files/G3_max.jpg?v=1787281257&width=1920)



















