SHOPPERAZZI
Sleek Furniture

Sleek Furniture

Sleek Furniture offers stylish, modern, and affordable furniture online, including sofas, beds, and dining sets, with fast UK delivery and great prices.

333productsUpdated 21st October 2026
Browse all products

More ways to save at Sleek Furniture

  1. Free delivery over £500Top your basket up past £500 and delivery costs nothing.

Never miss a Sleek Furniture deal

Follow Sleek Furniture and its new codes, offers and price drops land in your feed. Save any deal to come back to it.

About Sleek Furniture

Sleek Furniture is a premier online destination for modern and stylish furniture in the UK. Committed to making contemporary design accessible, they offer an extensive range of high-quality pieces that embody affordable luxury. From chic living room essentials to elegant dining sets and serene bedroom collections, Sleek Furniture helps customers create beautiful and comfortable living spaces.

Explore Our Furniture Collections

Living Room Furniture

Discover a wide array of living room furniture online, including comfortable sofas, versatile sofa beds, and stylish ottomans. Complete your lounge area with modern coffee tables, practical side tables, and a selection of luxurious rugs & carpets. Brands like Sofa.Com and Mmilo ensure quality and design.

Dining Room Furniture

Transform your dining experience with Sleek Furniture's exquisite dining collections. Shop for elegant dining tables, comfortable dining chairs, and functional storage solutions such as cabinets and sideboards. Whether you prefer intimate settings or lively gatherings, find the perfect dining sets UK to suit your style.

Bedroom Furniture

Create your personal sanctuary with their thoughtfully designed bedroom furniture. Explore a range of luxurious beds, practical bedside tables, and comfortable bedroom chairs. Each piece is chosen to balance luxury, comfort, and calm, helping you achieve a truly restful space.

Why Choose Sleek Furniture?

Sleek Furniture stands out for its dedication to affordable luxury furniture, combining modern aesthetics with durable craftsmanship. With fast UK delivery and free shipping on orders over £500, shopping for your dream home furnishings is both convenient and cost-effective. They also feature collections from respected suppliers like Artisan, Native Home & Lifestyle, and Eco furniture, offering diverse styles and sustainable options.

Sustainability at Sleek Furniture

Sleek Furniture features 'Eco furniture' among its stocked brands, indicating an offering of environmentally conscious and sustainable furniture options for customers.

Sleek Furniture quick facts

Free deliveryOn orders over £500
DeliverySleek Furniture offers fast UK delivery, with free shipping available on all orders over £500.
ReturnsWhile not explicitly detailed on the provided content, Sleek Furniture is expected to offer a standard returns policy for online purchases. Please check their website for full terms and conditions regarding returns and exchanges.
Payment methodsVisa, Mastercard
Founded2019
HeadquartersUK
StoresOnline only

Sleek Furniture contact

Sleek Furniture FAQs

What kind of furniture does Sleek Furniture offer?

Sleek Furniture specialises in modern and stylish home furnishings. Their extensive range includes sofas, beds, dining sets, coffee tables, sideboards, outdoor furniture, rugs, and more for living, dining, and bedroom areas.

Do you offer free delivery?

Yes, Sleek Furniture offers free shipping on all orders over £500 within the UK.

How can I contact Sleek Furniture?

You can contact Sleek Furniture by calling their customer service line at 020 8058 2591.

What brands do you stock?

Sleek Furniture proudly stocks items from a variety of reputable brands, including Artisan, Native Home & Lifestyle, Sofa.Com, Mmilo, Eco furniture, Hill Interiors, Amos Mann Furniture, and Fishe and Lilly.

What are your price ranges for furniture?

Sleek Furniture offers a wide range of price points to suit various budgets, with categories such as under £500, £500-£1000, £1000-£2000, £2000-£3000, and over £3000, ensuring affordable luxury for everyone.