SHOPPERAZZI
Yumi

Leopard Embroidered Cord Tunic

Yumi Leopard Embroidered Cord Tunic Dress
£71.25£75.00save 5%
Available at Debenhams · same price at Dorothy Perkins and Wallis
Get this deal at Debenhams →

Compare 3 shops

Debenhams
In stock · Debenhams Group
£71.25
£75.00
Go →
Dorothy Perkins
In stock · Debenhams Group
£71.25
£75.00
Go →
Wallis
In stock · Debenhams Group
£71.25
£75.00
Go →

Price history

Tracked since 21st Sept 2026
✓ Good price — near the low end of its rangeLowest we've tracked: £71.25
£75.56£73.13£70.6921st Sept 202625th Oct 2026

About this product

The Yumi Leopard Embroidered Cord Tunic is stocked by 3 shops we compare on Shopperazzi, all part of Debenhams Group, across 5 variants. Listed prices start at £71.25.

Add a touch of playful charm to your everyday outfits with this Yumi tunic dress. Featuring a delightful all-over embroidered leopard motif on a comfortable cord fabric, it's perfect for a relaxed yet stylish look. The design includes a flattering gathered waist seam and floaty three-quarter length sleeves, offering effortless comfort and a subtle statement.

This versatile black tunic can be easily styled with boots, trainers, or tights, making it a go-to piece for various occasions. Embrace a unique blend of comfort and distinctive design with this eye-catching Yumi dress.

Product details

Brand
Yumi
MPN
5056562353387
GTIN
05056562353387
Condition
New
Category
Women > Clothing > Dresses > Smock Dress
Variants
5 options

Frequently asked questions

What material is the Yumi Leopard Embroidered Cord Tunic Dress made from?

The Yumi Leopard Embroidered Cord Tunic Dress is made from cord fabric.

What colours does this tunic dress come in?

This tunic dress is available in black.

How should I style the Yumi Leopard Embroidered Cord Tunic Dress?

The Yumi Leopard Embroidered Cord Tunic Dress is perfect for everyday styling with boots, trainers, or tights.

More from Yumi

Similar products