SHOPPERAZZI
Wave Sups

Double Sided Kayak Paddle 3.0

Compare 1 shop

Wave SUPs
In stock
£39.99
Go →

Price history

Tracked since 30th Sept 2026
Price unchanged since 30th Sept 2026
£41.99£39.99£37.9930th Sept 202622nd Oct 2026

About this product

The Wave Sups Double Sided Kayak Paddle 3.0 is stocked by 1 shop we compare on Shopperazzi. Listed prices start at £39.99.

Navigate the waters with the Wave Sups Double Sided Kayak Paddle. This essential piece of kit is designed for efficient paddling, allowing you to propel your kayak with ease. Whether you're a seasoned kayaker or just starting out, a reliable paddle is key to enjoying your time on the water.

This paddle offers a double-sided design, providing a balanced and effective stroke. It's a straightforward and functional choice for any kayaking excursion, ensuring you can explore lakes, rivers, and coastlines comfortably.

Product details

Brand
Wave Sups
GTIN
5061091485027
Category
paddles & oars

Frequently asked questions

What is the price of the Wave Sups Double Sided Kayak Paddle?

The Wave Sups Double Sided Kayak Paddle is priced at £39.99.

What is included with the Wave Sups Double Sided Kayak Paddle?

The product listing is for one Wave Sups Double Sided Kayak Paddle.

What material is the Wave Sups Double Sided Kayak Paddle made from?

The material of the Wave Sups Double Sided Kayak Paddle is not specified in the product data.

More from Wave Sups

Similar products