SHOPPERAZZI

Petite Satin Bias Cut Skirt

Wallis Petite Satin Bias Cut Skirt in Chocolate
£31.50£35.00save 10%
Available at Debenhams · same price at Wallis and Dorothy Perkins
Get this deal at Debenhams →
Size

Compare 3 shops

Debenhams
In stock · Debenhams Group
£31.50
£35.00
Go →
Wallis
In stock · Debenhams Group
£31.50
£35.00
Go →
Dorothy Perkins
In stock · Debenhams Group
£31.50
£35.00
Go →

Price history

Tracked since 7th Oct 2026
Typical price for this productLowest we've tracked: £26.25
£36.31£30.63£24.947th Oct 202621st Oct 2026

About this product

The Wallis Petite Satin Bias Cut Skirt is stocked by 3 shops we compare on Shopperazzi, all part of Debenhams Group, across 7 variants. Listed prices start at £31.50.

Discover the Wallis Petite Satin Bias Cut Skirt in a rich chocolate hue. This elegant skirt is designed for a flattering fit, perfect for dressing up or down. Its luxurious satin fabric drapes beautifully, offering a sophisticated look for any occasion.

Crafted with attention to detail, this bias-cut skirt is a versatile addition to your wardrobe. Pair it with a simple top for a chic daytime outfit or elevate it with heels and accessories for an evening out.

Product details

Brand
Wallis
MPN
5045775788987
GTIN
05045775788987
Condition
new
Category
Apparel & Accessories > Clothing > Skirts
Variants
7 options

Frequently asked questions

What material is the Wallis Petite Satin Bias Cut Skirt made from?

The Wallis Petite Satin Bias Cut Skirt is made from satin.

What sizes is this skirt available in?

This skirt is available in size 10.

What colour is the Wallis Petite Satin Bias Cut Skirt?

The Wallis Petite Satin Bias Cut Skirt is available in chocolate.

More from Wallis

Similar products