SHOPPERAZZI
Thomas Sabo

TR2037 059 31 54 Ring

Thomas Sabo TR2037-059-31-54 Silver Ring
£81.99£139.00save 41%
Available at Wallis · same price at Dorothy Perkins
Get this deal at Wallis →

Compare 2 shops

Wallis
In stock · Debenhams Group
£81.99
£139.00
Go →
Dorothy Perkins
In stock · Debenhams Group
£81.99
£139.00
Go →

Price history

Tracked since 15th Oct 2026
Price unchanged since 15th Oct 2026
£86.09£81.99£77.8915th Oct 202621st Oct 2026

About this product

The Thomas Sabo TR2037 059 31 54 Ring is stocked by 2 shops we compare on Shopperazzi, all part of Debenhams Group. Listed prices start at £81.99.

Elevate your jewellery collection with this elegant Thomas Sabo ring. Crafted with exceptional attention to detail, this piece is designed to be a lasting addition to your style. Whether worn alone or as part of a curated look, it offers a touch of sophistication.

Made from durable silver, this ring is a testament to Thomas Sabo's commitment to fine craftsmanship. It's a perfect accessory to complement any outfit, offering timeless appeal and enduring quality.

Product details

Brand
Thomas Sabo
MPN
4051245154313
GTIN
04051245154313
Condition
new
Category
Accessories > Jewellery > Rings

Frequently asked questions

What material is the Thomas Sabo TR2037-059-31-54 ring made from?

The Thomas Sabo TR2037-059-31-54 ring is made from silver.

What is the model number for this Thomas Sabo ring?

The model number for this Thomas Sabo ring is TR2037-059-31-54.

Is this ring suitable for everyday wear?

This Thomas Sabo ring is made with sublime craftsmanship and high quality materials, suggesting it is designed for longevity and can be worn regularly.

More from Thomas Sabo

Similar products