SHOPPERAZZI
Thomas Sabo

LBA0030 683 27 L21v Bracelet

Thomas Sabo Ladies Multicolor Bracelet LBA0030-683-27-L21v
£62.99£99.00save 36%
Available at Debenhams · same price at Dorothy Perkins and Wallis
Get this deal at Debenhams →

Compare 3 shops

Debenhams
In stock · Debenhams Group
£62.99
£99.00
Go →
Dorothy Perkins
In stock · Debenhams Group
£62.99
£99.00
Go →
Wallis
In stock · Debenhams Group
£62.99
£99.00
Go →

Price history

Tracked since 15th Oct 2026
Price unchanged since 15th Oct 2026
£66.14£62.99£59.8415th Oct 202621st Oct 2026

About this product

The Thomas Sabo LBA0030 683 27 L21v Bracelet is stocked by 3 shops we compare on Shopperazzi, all part of Debenhams Group. Listed prices start at £62.99.

Add a touch of unique style to your look with this striking ladies bracelet from Thomas Sabo. Expertly crafted with the brand's renowned attention to detail, this piece showcases a vibrant multicolor design that's sure to turn heads.

This bracelet, model number LBA0030-683-27-L21v, exemplifies the flawless design and craftsmanship that Thomas Sabo is celebrated for, making it a perfect addition to any jewellery collection.

Product details

Brand
Thomas Sabo
MPN
4051245219586
GTIN
04051245219586
Condition
new
Category
Accessories > Jewellery > Bracelets

Frequently asked questions

What is the model number of this Thomas Sabo bracelet?

The model number for this Thomas Sabo ladies bracelet is LBA0030-683-27-L21v.

What material is this bracelet made from?

The provided product data does not specify the materials used in this Thomas Sabo bracelet.

What colours are featured on this bracelet?

This Thomas Sabo bracelet features a multicolor design.

More from Thomas Sabo

Similar products