SHOPPERAZZI
This Works

deep sleep night duo

This Works Deep Sleep Night Duo
£42.40£53.00save 20%
Available at This Works
Get this deal at This Works →

Compare 1 shop

This Works
In stock
£42.40
£53.00
Go →

Price history

Tracked since 18th Sept 2026
Price unchanged since 18th Sept 2026
£44.52£42.40£40.2818th Sept 202622nd Oct 2026

About this product

The This Works deep sleep night duo is stocked by 1 shop we compare on Shopperazzi. Listed prices start at £42.40.

Drift off into a peaceful slumber with the This Works Deep Sleep Night Duo. This specially curated set is designed to help you unwind and achieve a deeper, more restful night's sleep. Perfect for those struggling with sleeplessness or simply wanting to enhance their nightly routine.

Product details

Brand
This Works
Category
homepage

Frequently asked questions

What is included in the This Works Deep Sleep Night Duo?

The This Works Deep Sleep Night Duo includes two products from the Deep Sleep range, designed to aid relaxation and promote better sleep.

How can the Deep Sleep Night Duo help me?

The Deep Sleep Night Duo is formulated to help you relax, unwind, and achieve a deeper, more restorative night's sleep.

What is the price of the This Works Deep Sleep Night Duo?

The This Works Deep Sleep Night Duo is available for £42.40.

More from This Works