SHOPPERAZZI
Ted Baker

Coral Cat Eye Sunglasses

Ted Baker Coral Cat Eye Sunglasses in Pink
£55.00£99.00save 44%
Available at Debenhams · same price at Wallis and Dorothy Perkins
Get this deal at Debenhams →

Compare 3 shops

Debenhams
In stock · Debenhams Group
£55.00
£99.00
Go →
Wallis
In stock · Debenhams Group
£55.00
£99.00
Go →
Dorothy Perkins
In stock · Debenhams Group
£55.00
£99.00
Go →

Price history

Tracked since 9th Aug 2026
Price unchanged since 9th Aug 2026
£57.75£55£52.259th Aug 202621st Oct 2026

About this product

The Ted Baker Coral Cat Eye Sunglasses is stocked by 3 shops we compare on Shopperazzi, all part of Debenhams Group. Listed prices start at £55.00.

Add a touch of feminine sophistication to your everyday look with these elegant Ted Baker Coral Cat Eye Sunglasses. Featuring a softly curved silhouette and a refined, glossy crystal pale pink finish, they offer a graceful and comfortable fit. The brown gradient lenses provide a stylish contrast.

These sunglasses are designed for everyday wear, combining lightweight construction with a refined aesthetic. They are a perfect accessory for adding a polished and chic touch to any outfit.

Product details

Brand
Ted Baker
MPN
4894917093905
GTIN
04894917093905
Condition
New
Category
Women > Accessories > Sunglasses > Cat Eye Sunglasses

Frequently asked questions

What style are these Ted Baker sunglasses?

These Ted Baker sunglasses are a cat eye style.

What colour are the Ted Baker Coral sunglasses?

The Ted Baker Coral sunglasses are a pale pink colour with brown gradient lenses.

Are these sunglasses heavy?

The Ted Baker Coral sunglasses have a lightweight construction for comfort.

More from Ted Baker

Similar products