SHOPPERAZZI
Steve Madden

Khaia Brown Trainers

Steve Madden Khaia Women's Brown Trainers
£100.00
Available at Debenhams · same price at Dorothy Perkins and Wallis
Get this deal at Debenhams →
Size

Compare 3 shops

Debenhams
In stock · Debenhams Group
£100.00
Go →
Dorothy Perkins
In stock · Debenhams Group
£100.00
Go →
Wallis
In stock · Debenhams Group
£100.00
Go →

Price history

Tracked since 7th Oct 2026
Price unchanged since 7th Oct 2026
£105£100£957th Oct 202621st Oct 2026

About this product

The Steve Madden Khaia Brown Trainers is stocked by 3 shops we compare on Shopperazzi, all part of Debenhams Group, across 5 variants. Listed prices start at £100.00.

Step into effortless style with the Steve Madden Khaia trainers in a versatile brown hue. Crafted from smooth synthetic material, these sneakers offer a sleek, no-heel design perfect for all-day comfort and casual flair. Their modern silhouette makes them a great addition to any wardrobe, easily pairing with jeans, dresses, or shorts.

These Khaia trainers are designed for everyday wear, providing a comfortable and stylish option for your casual outfits. The synthetic construction ensures durability while maintaining a lightweight feel for easy movement.

Product details

Brand
Steve Madden
MPN
5020415077911
GTIN
05020415077911
Condition
new
Category
Apparel & Accessories > Shoes
Variants
5 options

Frequently asked questions

What material are the Steve Madden Khaia trainers made from?

The Steve Madden Khaia trainers are crafted from smooth synthetic material.

Are these trainers suitable for all-day wear?

Yes, the Steve Madden Khaia trainers feature a no-heel design perfect for all-day comfort.

What is the colour of the Steve Madden Khaia trainers?

The Steve Madden Khaia trainers are presented in a brown colour.

More from Steve Madden

Similar products