SHOPPERAZZI
Sole Bliss

London Blush Patent Leather

Compare 1 shop

Sole Bliss
In stock
£159.00
Go →

Price history

Tracked since 18th Aug 2026
Price unchanged since 18th Aug 2026
£166.95£159£151.0518th Aug 202625th Oct 2026

About this product

The Sole Bliss London Blush Patent Leather is stocked by 1 shop we compare on Shopperazzi. Listed prices start at £159.00.

Step out in style with the Sole Bliss London shoes, presented in a sophisticated blush patent leather finish. These elegant shoes offer a chic addition to any wardrobe, perfect for dressing up or down. Experience the blend of classic design and contemporary appeal with this versatile pair from Sole Bliss.

Crafted for comfort and style, the London model in blush patent leather is a must-have for any fashion-conscious individual. Elevate your footwear collection with this distinctive and eye-catching shoe.

Product details

Brand
Sole Bliss
Category
general

Frequently asked questions

What material are the Sole Bliss London shoes made from?

The Sole Bliss London shoes are made from patent leather in a blush colour.

How much do the Sole Bliss London shoes cost?

The Sole Bliss London shoes are priced at £159.00.

More from Sole Bliss