Santoro Hopkins Boot

Compare 2 shops
Price history
Tracked since 24th Jun 2026- Skechers Santoro Hopkins Boot style
- Available in a chocolate colour
- Comfortable for everyday wear
About this product
The Skechers Santoro Hopkins Boot is stocked by 2 shops we compare on Shopperazzi, all part of N Brown, across 7 variants. Listed prices start at £44.50 and go up to £89.00.
Discover the Skechers Santoro Hopkins Boot in a rich chocolate colour. These stylish boots offer a comfortable fit, perfect for everyday wear. Whether you're heading out for a casual stroll or a more dressed-up occasion, the Santoro Hopkins boot provides both fashion and function.
Crafted by Skechers, these boots are designed with the modern consumer in mind. The versatile chocolate hue makes them easy to pair with a variety of outfits, ensuring you stay on-trend this season.
Product details
- Brand
- Skechers
- GTIN
- 00198739613124
- Condition
- new
- Category
- Shoes
- Variants
- 7 options
Frequently asked questions
What colour are the Skechers Santoro Hopkins Boots?
The Skechers Santoro Hopkins Boots are available in a chocolate colour.
Are these boots suitable for walking?
The Skechers Santoro Hopkins Boots are designed for comfortable everyday wear.
What is the brand of the Santoro Hopkins Boot?
The Santoro Hopkins Boot is from the brand Skechers.

















