GO Snuggle Cozy Jacket
Compare 1 shop
Price history
Tracked since 16th Oct 2026- Soft and snug material for comfort
- Relaxed fit for everyday wear
- Designed by Skechers for cosy warmth
About this product
The Skechers GO Snuggle Cozy Jacket is stocked by 1 shop we compare on Shopperazzi. Listed prices start at £50.00.
Introducing the Skechers GO Snuggle Cozy Jacket, designed for ultimate comfort and warmth. This jacket is perfect for layering during cooler months, offering a soft and snug feel.
Ideal for casual wear, the Skechers GO Snuggle Cozy Jacket provides a relaxed fit for everyday activities. Enjoy the simple, cosy design from Skechers.
Product details
- Brand
- Skechers
- MPN
- JA504
- Category
- general
Frequently asked questions
What is the material of the Skechers GO Snuggle Cozy Jacket?
The Skechers GO Snuggle Cozy Jacket is designed to be soft and snug, providing a cosy feel.
What sizes are available for the Skechers GO Snuggle Cozy Jacket?
Information on available sizes for the Skechers GO Snuggle Cozy Jacket is not specified in the product details.
What is the price of the Skechers GO Snuggle Cozy Jacket?
The Skechers GO Snuggle Cozy Jacket is available for prices ranging from £40.50 to £50.00.















