SHOPPERAZZI
Roman

Ombre Knit Scarf & Jumper

Roman Ombre Knit Scarf and Jumper Set in Pink
£40.50£60.00save 33%
Available at Debenhams · same price at Dorothy Perkins and Wallis

🎟️ Voucher code

Extra 10% off with a code at Debenhams

10% Off Knitwear at Debenhams

Ends 22nd Oct · Full terms

Get this deal at Debenhams →
Size

Compare 3 shops

Debenhams
In stock · Debenhams Group
10% Off Knitwear at Debenhams
£40.50
£60.00
Go →
Dorothy Perkins
In stock · Debenhams Group
£40.50
£60.00
Go →
Wallis
In stock · Debenhams Group
£40.50
£60.00
Go →

Price history

Tracked since 19th Jul 2026
Typical price for this productLowest in 90 days: £38.25Lowest we've tracked: £38.25
£46.01£41.63£37.2419th Jul 202621st Oct 2026

One listing shows a ‘was’ price of £60.00. In 94 days of tracking, the highest price we've recorded for this product is £45.00, so check any advertised saving against the price history above. How to spot a fake RRP →

About this product

The Roman Ombre Knit Scarf & Jumper is stocked by 3 shops we compare on Shopperazzi, all part of Debenhams Group, across 6 variants. Listed prices start at £40.50.

Elevate your Autumn Winter wardrobe with this elegant Ombre Knit Scarf and Jumper set from Roman. Designed for warmth and style, the jumper features long sleeves, and it comes complete with a coordinating scarf for a chic, put-together look. This set is perfect for pairing with your favourite jeans and ankle boots for a cosy yet fashionable ensemble.

Available in a lovely pink hue, this set offers a touch of sophistication for everyday wear. It's an ideal choice for those seeking comfort without compromising on style during the colder months.

Product details

Brand
Roman
MPN
5063566358904
GTIN
05063566358904
Condition
new
Category
Clothing > Jumpers & Cardigans > Jumpers
Variants
6 options

Frequently asked questions

What material is the Roman Ombre Knit Scarf & Jumper set made from?

The specific material composition for the Roman Ombre Knit Scarf & Jumper set is not provided in the product data.

What sizes is the Roman Ombre Knit Scarf & Jumper set available in?

The Roman Ombre Knit Scarf & Jumper set is available in size 10.

What colours does the Roman Ombre Knit Scarf & Jumper set come in?

The Roman Ombre Knit Scarf & Jumper set comes in pink.

More from Roman

Similar products