Reef UK Cloud Cushion

Compare 2 shops
Price history
Tracked since 15th Jun 2026One listing shows a ‘was’ price of £45.00. In 128 days of tracking, the highest price we've recorded for this product is £27.00, so check any advertised saving against the price history above. How to spot a fake RRP →
- Soft and comfortable design
- Ideal for sofas, armchairs, and beds
- Adds a touch of cosy comfort to your home
About this product
The Reef UK Reef UK Cloud Cushion is stocked by 2 shops we compare on Shopperazzi. Listed prices start at £27.00.
Add a touch of comfort to your home with the Reef UK Cloud Cushion. Designed for relaxation, this cushion offers a soft place to rest.
Its simple yet effective design makes it a versatile addition to any sofa, armchair, or bed. Enjoy a little extra comfort with this cosy cushion.
Product details
- Brand
- Reef UK
- GTIN
- '192824026004
- Category
- translation missing: en.general.breadcrumb.home
Frequently asked questions
What are the dimensions of the Reef UK Cloud Cushion?
The dimensions of the Reef UK Cloud Cushion are not specified in the product information.
What material is the Reef UK Cloud Cushion made from?
The material composition of the Reef UK Cloud Cushion is not detailed in the product information.
Is this cushion suitable for outdoor use?
Information regarding the suitability of the Reef UK Cloud Cushion for outdoor use is not available.

















