SHOPPERAZZI
Phase Eight

Printed Round Neck Knit Faith Jumper

Phase Eight Faith Printed Round Neck Jumper
£49.00£79.00save 38%
Available at Dorothy Perkins · same price at Debenhams and Wallis

🎟️ Voucher code

Extra 10% off with a code at Debenhams

10% Off Knitwear at Debenhams

Ends 22nd Oct · Full terms

Get this deal at Dorothy Perkins →
Size

Compare 3 shops

Dorothy Perkins
In stock · Debenhams Group
£49.00
£79.00
Go →
Debenhams
In stock · Debenhams Group
10% Off Knitwear at Debenhams
£49.00
£79.00
Go →
Wallis
In stock · Debenhams Group
£49.00
£79.00
Go →

Price history

Tracked since 4th Jul 2026
High vs typical — it's sold for £46.55 beforeLowest in 90 days: £46.55Lowest we've tracked: £46.55
£49.37£47.78£46.184th Jul 202621st Oct 2026

One listing shows a ‘was’ price of £79.00. In 109 days of tracking, the highest price we've recorded for this product is £49.00, so check any advertised saving against the price history above. How to spot a fake RRP →

About this product

The Phase Eight Printed Round Neck Knit Faith Jumper is stocked by 3 shops we compare on Shopperazzi, all part of Debenhams Group, across 2 variants. Listed prices start at £49.00.

Elevate your everyday style with the Phase Eight Faith Jumper. This knitwear piece features a sophisticated monochrome print and a classic round neckline, making it a versatile addition to any wardrobe. Its long sleeves offer comfort and warmth, perfect for layering or wearing on its own.

Designed to work hard for you, this jumper offers timeless appeal. Add this effortlessly chic knit to your collection for a go-to option that combines comfort with a distinctive print.

Product details

Brand
Phase Eight
MPN
5063683050699
GTIN
05063683050699
Condition
new
Category
Clothing > Jumpers & Cardigans > Jumpers
Variants
2 options

Frequently asked questions

What material is the Phase Eight Faith Jumper made from?

The specific material composition of the Phase Eight Faith Jumper is not detailed in the product information.

What size is this Phase Eight jumper?

This Phase Eight Faith Jumper is available in size Small.

What is the colour of the Phase Eight Faith Jumper?

The Phase Eight Faith Jumper is a multicolor design.

More from Phase Eight

Similar products