SHOPPERAZZI
Nestig

Hill Country Baby Quilt

Compare 1 shop

Nestig
In stock
£138.00
Go →

Price history

Tracked since 21st Jun 2026
High vs typical — it's sold for £122.00 beforeLowest in 90 days: £122.00Lowest we've tracked: £122.00
£140.40£130£119.6021st Jun 202625th Oct 2026

About this product

The Nestig Hill Country Baby Quilt is stocked by 1 shop we compare on Shopperazzi. Listed prices start at £138.00.

Add a touch of charm to your little one's nursery with the Nestig Hill Country Baby Quilt. This charming quilt is designed to provide comfort and style, making it a perfect addition to any nursery setting. Its delightful design offers a cosy feel for your baby.

This quilt is a practical and decorative piece for your baby's crib or as a decorative throw. It's an ideal choice for parents looking for quality nursery essentials.

Product details

Brand
Nestig
MPN
7455971180712
Category
quilts & comforters

Frequently asked questions

What are the dimensions of the Nestig Hill Country Baby Quilt?

The dimensions for the Nestig Hill Country Baby Quilt are not specified in the product details.

What material is the Nestig Hill Country Baby Quilt made from?

The material composition for the Nestig Hill Country Baby Quilt is not provided.

Is this quilt machine washable?

Care instructions for the Nestig Hill Country Baby Quilt are not available.

More from Nestig