SHOPPERAZZI

Playa Palm Tree Cushion

Compare 1 shop

Jonathan Adler
£95.83
Go →

Price history

Tracked since 27th Aug 2026
High vs typical — it's sold for £95.83 beforeLowest we've tracked: £95.83
£117.88£105.41£92.9527th Aug 202624th Oct 2026

About this product

The Jonathan Adler UK Playa Palm Tree Cushion is stocked by 1 shop we compare on Shopperazzi. Listed prices start at £95.83.

Add a touch of tropical flair to your home with the Playa Palm Tree Cushion from Jonathan Adler UK. This stylish cushion brings a unique design element to any living space, perfect for adding personality to sofas, armchairs, or beds.

Crafted with attention to detail, this cushion is a statement piece that reflects sophisticated taste. It's an ideal way to introduce pattern and colour into your interior design scheme.

Product details

Brand
Jonathan Adler UK
Category
new

Frequently asked questions

What are the dimensions of the Playa Palm Tree Cushion?

The dimensions of the Playa Palm Tree Cushion are not specified in the product information.

What material is the Playa Palm Tree Cushion made from?

The material composition of the Playa Palm Tree Cushion is not detailed in the product information.

Does the Playa Palm Tree Cushion come with an insert?

Information regarding whether the Playa Palm Tree Cushion includes an insert is not available.

More from Jonathan Adler UK

Similar products