SHOPPERAZZI
Jon Richard

Rhodium Plated & Sapphire Peardrop Box Set

Jon Richard Rhodium Plated Sapphire Pear Drop Box Set
£20.25£27.00save 25%
Available at Debenhams · same price at Dorothy Perkins and Wallis
Get this deal at Debenhams →

Compare 3 shops

Debenhams
In stock · Debenhams Group
£20.25
£27.00
Go →
Dorothy Perkins
In stock · Debenhams Group
£20.25
£27.00
Go →
Wallis
In stock · Debenhams Group
£20.25
£27.00
Go →

Price history

Tracked since 19th Sept 2026
✓ Lowest price we've tracked — good time to buyLowest we've tracked: £20.25
£27.15£23.25£19.3519th Sept 202625th Oct 2026

About this product

The Jon Richard Rhodium Plated & Sapphire Peardrop Box Set is stocked by 3 shops we compare on Shopperazzi, all part of Debenhams Group. Listed prices start at £20.25.

Elevate your evening wear with this exquisite Jon Richard Rhodium Plated Sapphire Pear Drop Box Set. This stunning collection features a captivating teardrop sapphire pendant beautifully complemented by matching drop earrings, all finished in a polished silver tone.

This high-contrast jewellery set offers a sophisticated and complete look, perfect for adding a touch of glamour to formal occasions. It's a thoughtful gift or a luxurious treat for yourself.

Product details

Brand
Jon Richard
MPN
5051024897805
GTIN
05051024897805
Condition
new
Category
Apparel & Accessories > Jewelry > Jewelry Sets

Frequently asked questions

What is included in the Jon Richard Rhodium Plated Sapphire Pear Drop Box Set?

The Jon Richard Rhodium Plated Sapphire Pear Drop Box Set includes a pear drop sapphire pendant and coordinating drop earrings.

What material is the Jon Richard Rhodium Plated Sapphire Pear Drop Box Set made of?

The Jon Richard Rhodium Plated Sapphire Pear Drop Box Set is rhodium plated.

More from Jon Richard

Similar products