SHOPPERAZZI
Joe Browns

Charming Check Jersey Tunic Dress

Joe Browns Charming Check Jersey Tunic Dress
£55.00
Lowest price at Dorothy Perkins · compared across 2 shops
Get this deal at Dorothy Perkins →

Compare 3 shops

Dorothy Perkins
Dorothy PerkinsLowest price
In stock · Debenhams Group
£55.00
Go →
Wallis
In stock · Debenhams Group
£55.00
Go →
JD Williams
In stock
£60.00
Go →

Price history

Tracked since 8th Aug 2026
Price unchanged since 8th Aug 2026
£57.75£55£52.258th Aug 202621st Oct 2026

About this product

The Joe Browns Charming Check Jersey Tunic Dress is stocked by 3 shops we compare on Shopperazzi, from 2 companies, across 9 variants. Listed prices start at £55.00 and go up to £60.00.

Update your wardrobe with the Joe Browns Charming Check Jersey Tunic Dress in classic black. This unique piece offers a cosy yet stylish option for your everyday look. Its comfortable jersey fabric makes it perfect for layering or wearing on its own.

Featuring a charming check pattern, this tunic dress is designed with a flattering silhouette. It's a versatile addition that can be dressed up or down, making it a go-to for various occasions.

Product details

Brand
Joe Browns
MPN
5059953460169
GTIN
05059953460169
Condition
New
Category
Women > Clothing > Dresses > Mini Dress
Variants
9 options

Frequently asked questions

What material is the Joe Browns Charming Check Jersey Tunic Dress made from?

The Joe Browns Charming Check Jersey Tunic Dress is made from a comfortable jersey fabric.

What is the colour of this tunic dress?

This tunic dress is available in a classic black colour.

What style is the Joe Browns Charming Check Jersey Tunic Dress?

The Joe Browns Charming Check Jersey Tunic Dress is a tunic style dress.

More from Joe Browns

Similar products