SHOPPERAZZI
IKRUSH

India Tone Wavy Serpent Pendant

IKRUSH India Gold Tone Wavy Serpent Pendant Necklace
£19.99£25.99save 23%
Available at Dorothy Perkins · same price at Wallis
Get this deal at Dorothy Perkins →

Compare 2 shops

Dorothy Perkins
In stock · Debenhams Group
£19.99
£25.99
Go →
Wallis
In stock · Debenhams Group
£19.99
£25.99
Go →

Price history

Tracked since 1st Aug 2026
High vs typical — it's sold for £12.99 beforeLowest we've tracked: £12.99
£21.04£16.49£11.941st Aug 202621st Oct 2026

About this product

The IKRUSH India Tone Wavy Serpent Pendant is stocked by 2 shops we compare on Shopperazzi, all part of Debenhams Group. Listed prices start at £19.99.

Add a touch of modern elegance to your look with the IKRUSH India necklace. This piece features a sleek, smooth snake chain in a rich gold tone, leading to a striking abstract pendant. The pendant is sculpted into a flowing, wavy serpent shape, offering a minimalist yet eye-catching design. The chain slides effortlessly through an integrated loop, creating a contemporary, fluid silhouette.

Crafted with a high-polish finish, this necklace catches the light beautifully. It secures with a reliable lobster clasp and includes an adjustable extender chain, allowing you to find the perfect fit. This versatile piece is ideal for everyday wear or as a unique accent for evening outfits.

Product details

Brand
IKRUSH
MPN
5063622226925
GTIN
05063622226925
Condition
new
Category
Accessories > Jewellery > Necklaces

Frequently asked questions

What is the material of the IKRUSH India Gold Tone Wavy Serpent Pendant Necklace?

The IKRUSH India Gold Tone Wavy Serpent Pendant Necklace is made from a solid, polished gold-tone metal.

How does the IKRUSH India Gold Tone Wavy Serpent Pendant Necklace fasten?

The IKRUSH India Gold Tone Wavy Serpent Pendant Necklace fastens with a lobster clasp and includes an adjustable extender chain.

Can the length of the necklace be adjusted?

Yes, the IKRUSH India Gold Tone Wavy Serpent Pendant Necklace features an adjustable extender chain for a variable fit.

More from IKRUSH

Similar products