SHOPPERAZZI
Hush Puppies

Maddy Water Resistant Suede Ankle Boots

Hush Puppies Maddy Water Resistant Suede Ankle Boots
£59.99£85.00save 29%
Available at Wallis · same price at Dorothy Perkins and Debenhams
Get this deal at Wallis →

Compare 3 shops

Wallis
In stock · Debenhams Group
£59.99
£85.00
Go →
Dorothy Perkins
In stock · Debenhams Group
£59.99
£85.00
Go →
Debenhams
In stock · Debenhams Group
£59.99
£85.00
Go →

Price history

Tracked since 22nd Jul 2026
✓ Good price — near the low end of its rangeLowest in 90 days: £59.99Lowest we've tracked: £59.99
£88.75£72.50£56.2422nd Jul 202621st Oct 2026

About this product

The Hush Puppies Maddy Water Resistant Suede Ankle Boots is stocked by 3 shops we compare on Shopperazzi, all part of Debenhams Group. Listed prices start at £59.99.

Step out in confidence with the Hush Puppies Maddy ankle boots. Crafted from water-resistant suede, these boots are perfect for unpredictable British weather. The cosy fleece lining and memory foam insole provide all-day comfort, making them a practical and stylish choice for your everyday wardrobe.

Designed for easy wear, the Maddy boots feature an inside zip and elasticated gusset for a secure yet comfortable fit. Available in a versatile brown shade, they are also offered in children's sizes, allowing you to coordinate with your little ones.

Product details

Brand
Hush Puppies
MPN
5038600709851
GTIN
05038600709851
Condition
new
Category
general

Frequently asked questions

Are the Hush Puppies Maddy ankle boots waterproof?

The Hush Puppies Maddy ankle boots are water-resistant, offering protection against light moisture.

What makes the Hush Puppies Maddy ankle boots comfortable?

The Hush Puppies Maddy ankle boots are comfortable due to their cosy fleece lining and a cushion comfort memory foam insole.

Are there matching boots available for children?

Yes, the Hush Puppies Maddy ankle boots are also available in children's sizes.

More from Hush Puppies

Similar products