SHOPPERAZZI

R01 Tabletop Dishwasher

HAVA UK R01 Tabletop Dishwasher
£189.99£299.99save 37%
Available at HAVA
Get this deal at HAVA →

Compare 1 shop

HAVA
In stock
£189.99
£299.99
Go →

Price history

Tracked since 20th Jul 2026
✓ Lowest price we've tracked — good time to buyLowest we've tracked: £189.99
£201.49£194.99£188.4920th Jul 202622nd Oct 2026

One listing shows a ‘was’ price of £299.99. In 94 days of tracking, the highest price we've recorded for this product is £199.99, so check any advertised saving against the price history above. How to spot a fake RRP →

About this product

R01 Tabletop Dishwasher is stocked by 1 shop we compare on Shopperazzi. Listed prices start at £189.99.

The HAVA UK R01 is a compact tabletop dishwasher, ideal for smaller kitchens or where space is limited. This convenient appliance offers a practical solution for washing dishes, making post-meal cleanup easier. Its design focuses on functionality for everyday use.

Perfect for apartments, student accommodation, or as a secondary dishwasher, the R01 brings efficiency to your kitchen routine. Enjoy the convenience of a dishwasher without needing a full-sized installation.

Product details

Category
general

Frequently asked questions

What are the dimensions of the HAVA UK R01 Tabletop Dishwasher?

The dimensions for the HAVA UK R01 Tabletop Dishwasher are not specified in the product data.

What is the capacity of the HAVA UK R01 Tabletop Dishwasher?

The capacity of the HAVA UK R01 Tabletop Dishwasher is not specified in the product data.

Does the HAVA UK R01 Tabletop Dishwasher come with a warranty?

Warranty information for the HAVA UK R01 Tabletop Dishwasher is not provided in the product data.

Similar products

Smeg KLF03WHUK
Appliances Direct

Smeg KLF03WHUK

Smeg
£129.00£149.95−14%
at Appliances Direct
View