SHOPPERAZZI
Dusk

Statement Trim Wrap Skirt

Dusk Statement Trim Wrap Skirt - Black
£28.80£45.00save 36%
Available at Debenhams · same price at Wallis
Get this deal at Debenhams →
Size

Compare 2 shops

Debenhams
In stock · Debenhams Group
£28.80
£45.00
Go →
Wallis
In stock · Debenhams Group
£28.80
£45.00
Go →

Price history

Tracked since 26th Sept 2026
✓ Good price — near the low end of its rangeLowest we've tracked: £28.80
£32.48£30.40£28.3226th Sept 202621st Oct 2026

About this product

The Dusk Statement Trim Wrap Skirt is stocked by 2 shops we compare on Shopperazzi, all part of Debenhams Group, across 6 variants. Listed prices start at £28.80.

Elevate your wardrobe with the Dusk Statement Trim Wrap Skirt in classic black. This skirt is designed for effortless wrapping, adding a contemporary flair to your seasonal outfits. The striking trim detail provides a bold finish that's sure to turn heads.

Perfect for cooler days, style this wrap skirt with a simple top and heeled boots for a polished and chic ensemble. It's a versatile piece that brings a touch of modern elegance to any occasion.

Product details

Brand
Dusk
MPN
5063566976610
GTIN
05063566976610
Condition
new
Category
Clothing > Skirts > Wrap Skirts
Variants
6 options

Frequently asked questions

What is the material of the Dusk Statement Trim Wrap Skirt?

The material composition is not specified in the product data.

How should I style the Dusk Statement Trim Wrap Skirt?

The Dusk Statement Trim Wrap Skirt can be styled with a simple top and heeled boots for a polished and chic outfit.

What sizes is the Dusk Statement Trim Wrap Skirt available in?

The Dusk Statement Trim Wrap Skirt is available in size 10.

More from Dusk

Similar products