SHOPPERAZZI
Dune London

tautly Suede Knee High Boots

Dune London Tautly Suede Knee High Boots - Brown
£199.00
Available at Dorothy Perkins · same price at Debenhams and Wallis
Get this deal at Dorothy Perkins →

Compare 3 shops

Dorothy Perkins
In stock · Debenhams Group
£199.00
Go →
Debenhams
In stock · Debenhams Group
£199.00
Go →
Wallis
In stock · Debenhams Group
£199.00
Go →

Price history

Tracked since 11th Aug 2026
Price unchanged since 11th Aug 2026
£208.95£199£189.0511th Aug 202621st Oct 2026

About this product

The Dune London tautly Suede Knee High Boots is stocked by 3 shops we compare on Shopperazzi, all part of Debenhams Group, across 6 variants. Listed prices start at £199.00.

Elevate your autumn and winter wardrobe with these timeless Dune London Tautly knee-high boots. Crafted from luxurious brown suede, they offer a refined and elegant look that instantly enhances any outfit. The pointed toe and block heel design ensure a blend of sophisticated style and comfortable wear, making them a perfect staple for the season.

These boots are designed for both fashion and comfort, featuring a classic knee-high silhouette. Their versatile brown hue makes them easy to pair with a variety of ensembles, from dresses to jeans. A must-have for any discerning fashion-conscious individual looking for enduring style.

Product details

Brand
Dune London
MPN
5063830208638
GTIN
05063830208638
Condition
New
Category
Women > Footwear > Boots > Knee High Boots
Variants
6 options

Frequently asked questions

What material are the Dune London Tautly boots made from?

The Dune London Tautly boots are made from suede.

What colour are the Dune London Tautly boots?

The Dune London Tautly boots are brown.

What type of heel do the Dune London Tautly boots have?

The Dune London Tautly boots have a block heel.

More from Dune London

Similar products