SHOPPERAZZI
Dune London

delpheen Ew Shoulder Bag

Dune London Delpheen East-West Shoulder Bag
£65.00£99.00save 34%
Available at Dorothy Perkins · same price at Debenhams and Wallis
Get this deal at Dorothy Perkins →
Colour

Compare 3 shops

Dorothy Perkins
In stock · Debenhams Group
£65.00
£99.00
Go →
Debenhams
In stock · Debenhams Group
£65.00
£99.00
Go →
Wallis
In stock · Debenhams Group
£65.00
£99.00
Go →

Price history

Tracked since 9th Sept 2026
High vs typical — it's sold for £52.00 beforeLowest we've tracked: £52.00
£66.95£58.50£50.059th Sept 202621st Oct 2026

About this product

The Dune London delpheen Ew Shoulder Bag is stocked by 3 shops we compare on Shopperazzi, all part of Debenhams Group, across 2 variants. Listed prices start at £65.00.

Discover the Dune London Delpheen shoulder bag, a chic East-West design perfect for both evening outings and weekend adventures. This bag showcases exquisite craftsmanship with its unique woven profile contrasted by smooth panels, creating a sophisticated visual appeal. Its versatile strap options allow for multiple ways to wear it, adapting to your personal style and needs.

Product details

Brand
Dune London
MPN
5063830144240
GTIN
05063830144240
Condition
New
Category
Women > Accessories > Bags & Purses > Shoulder Bag
Variants
2 options

Frequently asked questions

What material is the Dune London Delpheen bag made from?

The Dune London Delpheen bag features a combination of woven and smooth panels.

What occasions is the Delpheen shoulder bag suitable for?

The Delpheen shoulder bag is suitable for evening and weekend plans.

What colour is this Dune London shoulder bag?

This Dune London shoulder bag is brown.

More from Dune London

Similar products