French 117 False Nails
Compare 3 shops
Price history
Tracked since 7th Oct 2026- Squoval-shaped false nails with a pink nude base and fine French tip
- Provides a perfect manicure for up to 10 days
- Includes all components for a quick, at-home application
About this product
The Debenhams French 117 False Nails is stocked by 3 shops we compare on Shopperazzi, all part of Debenhams Group. Listed prices start at £6.50.
Achieve a salon-perfect manicure in minutes with the Debenhams French 117 False Nails. These ready-to-wear nails offer a chic French tip design on a pink nude base, with a versatile squoval shape that suits any occasion. Enjoy up to 10 days of wear without chipping or lifting.
This all-in-one kit includes everything you need for a quick and easy application. Simply prepare your natural nails, select the correct size false nail, apply glue, and press firmly for a secure fit. Transform your look instantly with these elegant and durable false nails.
Product details
- Brand
- Debenhams
- MPN
- 5011522174594
- GTIN
- 05011522174594
- Condition
- New
- Category
- Bodycare & Fitness
Frequently asked questions
How do I apply the Debenhams French 117 False Nails?
To apply the Debenhams French 117 False Nails, push back your cuticles, shape and buff your natural nail, size up the false nails, apply a thin layer of glue to your natural nail, align the false nail with the cuticle at a 45-degree angle, and press firmly for 15 seconds.
What is the shape of the Debenhams French 117 False Nails?
The Debenhams French 117 False Nails are squoval-shaped.
How long do the Debenhams French 117 False Nails last?
The Debenhams French 117 False Nails can last for up to 10 days.










