SHOPPERAZZI
Clarks

Solsbury Easy Boot

Clarks Solsbury Easy Boot - Dark Brown
£60.00
Available at Jacamo · also at JD Williams
Get this deal at Jacamo →

Compare 2 shops

Jacamo
JacamoLowest price
In stock · N Brown
£60.00
Go →
JD Williams
In stock · N Brown
£84.00
Go →

Price history

Tracked since 24th Sept 2026
✓ Good price — near the low end of its rangeLowest we've tracked: £60.00
£87.60£72£56.4024th Sept 202621st Oct 2026

About this product

The Clarks Solsbury Easy Boot is stocked by 2 shops we compare on Shopperazzi, all part of N Brown. Listed prices start at £60.00 and go up to £84.00.

Discover the Clarks Solsbury Easy Boot in a rich dark brown. These boots offer a comfortable and stylish option for your everyday wardrobe.

Crafted by Clarks, the Solsbury Easy Boot combines classic design with practical wearability. Perfect for pairing with a variety of outfits, they are a versatile addition to any shoe collection.

Product details

Brand
Clarks
GTIN
05063090969379
Condition
new
Category
Shoes

Frequently asked questions

What colour are the Clarks Solsbury Easy Boots?

The Clarks Solsbury Easy Boots are available in a dark brown colour.

Who is the manufacturer of the Solsbury Easy Boot?

The Solsbury Easy Boot is manufactured by Clarks.

What type of footwear is the Solsbury Easy Boot?

The Solsbury Easy Boot is a type of boot designed for easy wear.

More from Clarks

Similar products