SHOPPERAZZI
Bulldog Gear

Mammoth Lite Upright 2.4m

Compare 1 shop

Bu
In stock
£135.00
Go →

Price history

Tracked since 2nd Oct 2026
Price unchanged since 2nd Oct 2026
£141.75£135£128.252nd Oct 202622nd Oct 2026

About this product

The Bulldog Gear Mammoth Lite Upright 2.4m is stocked by 1 shop we compare on Shopperazzi. Listed prices start at £135.00.

The Bulldog Gear Mammoth Lite Upright is a versatile piece of training equipment designed for upright exercises. Standing at 2.4 metres tall, it offers a substantial footprint for stability during intense workouts.

This model is part of the Mammoth Lite range, providing a robust solution for home or commercial gym setups. It is built to withstand rigorous use, making it a reliable addition to your fitness arsenal.

Product details

Brand
Bulldog Gear
Category
general

Frequently asked questions

What are the dimensions of the Bulldog Gear Mammoth Lite Upright?

The Bulldog Gear Mammoth Lite Upright measures 2.4 metres in height.

What is the Mammoth Lite range?

The Mammoth Lite range from Bulldog Gear offers robust training equipment.

What type of exercises can I do with this equipment?

The Bulldog Gear Mammoth Lite Upright is designed for upright exercises.

More from Bulldog Gear