SHOPPERAZZI

6P Bench Booth Legs X2 Number Panels Arithmetic Sofa

Brixworth 6-Seater Bench Booth
£6,772.50
Available at UK Office Direct · same price at Euroffice
Get this deal at UK Office Direct →

Compare 2 shops

UK Office Direct
In stock · EO Group
£6,772.50
Go →
Euroffice
In stock · EO Group
£6,772.50
Go →

Price history

Tracked since 17th Oct 2026
Price unchanged since 17th Oct 2026

We're building this product's price history — 4 days so far. The lowest price across the shops we compare will chart here as prices move.

About this product

6P Bench Booth Legs X2 Number Panels Arithmetic Sofa is stocked by 2 shops we compare on Shopperazzi, all part of EO Group. Listed prices start at £6,772.50.

The Brixworth 6-Seater Bench Booth offers a comfortable and private space, designed and crafted in the UK. Upholstered with high-density, eco-friendly foam, it ensures a pleasant experience for users.

Available in configurations for up to six people, this booth provides a dedicated area for meetings or relaxation within an office or breakout space.

Product details

MPN
SF004303
GTIN
05056833385338
Condition
new
Category
Office Furniture>Reception & Breakout Furniture>Privacy Booths

Frequently asked questions

What materials is the Brixworth 6-Seater Bench Booth made from?

The Brixworth 6-Seater Bench Booth is upholstered in high-density, eco-friendly foam.

Where is the Brixworth 6-Seater Bench Booth manufactured?

The Brixworth 6-Seater Bench Booth is designed and crafted in the UK.

How many people can the Brixworth 6-Seater Bench Booth accommodate?

The Brixworth 6-Seater Bench Booth is available in configurations for up to six people.

Similar products