SHOPPERAZZI
Blue Vanilla

Curve Button Through Midi Dress

Blue Vanilla Curve Button Through Midi Dress
£18.00£32.00save 44%
Available at Dorothy Perkins
Get this deal at Dorothy Perkins →

Compare 1 shop

Dorothy Perkins
£18.00
£32.00
Go →

Price history

Tracked since 29th Aug 2026
High vs typical — it's sold for £17.10 beforeLowest we've tracked: £17.10
£18.13£17.55£16.9729th Aug 202621st Oct 2026

About this product

The Blue Vanilla Curve Button Through Midi Dress is stocked by 2 shops we compare on Shopperazzi, all part of Debenhams Group, across 2 variants. Listed prices start at £18.00.

Discover effortless style with the Blue Vanilla Curve Button Through Midi Dress in classic navy. This dress features a flattering gathered bodice and a shirred waist, creating a floaty silhouette that's perfect for everyday wear. Its versatile design makes it easy to dress up or down.

Pair this midi dress with trainers for a relaxed daytime look or elevate it with sandals for a more dressed-up occasion. A must-have addition to your seasonal wardrobe.

Product details

Brand
Blue Vanilla
MPN
5052868618502
GTIN
05052868618502
Condition
New
Category
Women > Clothing > Dresses > Midi Dress
Variants
2 options

Frequently asked questions

What material is the Blue Vanilla Curve Button Through Midi Dress made from?

The material composition for the Blue Vanilla Curve Button Through Midi Dress is not specified in the product data.

How should I style the Blue Vanilla Curve Button Through Midi Dress?

The Blue Vanilla Curve Button Through Midi Dress can be teamed with trainers for a perfect day-to-day look.

What is the colour of this dress?

This Blue Vanilla Curve Button Through Midi Dress is available in navy.

More from Blue Vanilla

Similar products