SHOPPERAZZI
BHS Lighting

Noa Pleated Easyfit Shade

BHS Lighting Noa Pleated Natural Linen Easyfit Shade
£35.00
Available at Wallis · same price at Debenhams
Get this deal at Wallis →

Compare 2 shops

Wallis
In stock · Debenhams Group
£35.00
Go →
Debenhams
In stock · Debenhams Group
£35.00
Go →

Price history

Tracked since 18th Oct 2026
Price unchanged since 18th Oct 2026

We're building this product's price history — 3 days so far. The lowest price across the shops we compare will chart here as prices move.

About this product

The BHS Lighting Noa Pleated Easyfit Shade is stocked by 2 shops we compare on Shopperazzi, all part of Debenhams Group. Listed prices start at £35.00.

Introduce soft texture and modern elegance to your home with the BHS Lighting Noa Pleated Easyfit Shade. Crafted from natural linen, this drum shade features a structured hard-pleat design that creates a flowing, scalloped silhouette for visual interest. The warm, natural tones and linen texture bring a relaxed feel to any room, while its sculptural shape adds a contemporary decorative touch.

Perfect for bedrooms, living rooms, or hallways, the Noa shade diffuses light to create a cosy and welcoming ambience. Designed for quick and easy installation onto existing ceiling fittings, it's an effortless way to refresh your lighting with natural charm and sophisticated style.

Product details

Brand
BHS Lighting
MPN
5020024800832
GTIN
05020024800832
Condition
new
Category
Home & Garden > Lighting > Lamp Shades

Frequently asked questions

What material is the Noa Pleated Easyfit Shade made from?

The Noa Pleated Easyfit Shade is beautifully crafted from natural linen.

How do I install the Noa Pleated Easyfit Shade?

The Noa Pleated Easyfit Shade is designed for quick and easy installation on existing ceiling fittings.

What colour is the Noa Pleated Easyfit Shade?

The Noa Pleated Easyfit Shade is a natural colour.

More from BHS Lighting

Similar products