SHOPPERAZZI
Mi

Millie & Ralph

Millie & Ralph is a UK online boutique for babies and toddlers. It mixes everyday clothing, such as sleepsuits and rompers, with knitwear, personalised pieces and bigger nursery buys like prams and car seats. Prices are pitched as affordable, which makes it a handy shop for new parents and for anyone choosing a baby gift.

12on sale187productsUpdated 21st October 2026
Browse all products

On sale at Millie & Ralph12

All products

More ways to save at Millie & Ralph

  1. Free delivery over £50Top your basket up past £50 and delivery costs nothing.

Never miss a Millie & Ralph deal

Follow Millie & Ralph and its new codes, offers and price drops land in your feed. Save any deal to come back to it.

About Millie & Ralph

Clothes and nursery kit

Sizes run from premature through newborn and baby to toddler. Expect sleepsuits, all-in-ones, rompers, dungarees and dresses, plus cardigans, coats, jackets and pramsuits for colder days. Hats, booties and shoes finish an outfit, and knitted pieces are a speciality. Many pieces are made from soft fabrics suited to delicate skin.

For bigger purchases, Millie & Ralph stocks prams, car seats and nursery furniture. Brands stocked include iCandy, Venicci, Egg, Cyber and Bababing. There is also a personalised range of clothes and accessories, and a gifts section that grandparents and friends may find useful.

Before you check out

UK orders over £50 get free standard delivery, applied automatically. Smaller orders carry a delivery fee. The boutique accepts Visa, Mastercard and PayPal.

Check the returns and exchange policy on the site before ordering, as the time limit and conditions are set out there. That matters most for personalised items and large purchases such as prams. Shopperazzi collects the shop's products and delivery details for easy comparison.

Sustainability at Millie & Ralph

Razer is committed to sustainable practices, integrating eco-friendly initiatives into its product design and operations to minimise environmental impact.

Millie & Ralph quick facts

Free deliveryOn orders over £50
DeliveryEnjoy free standard delivery on all UK orders over £50. No code is needed; the free delivery will be applied automatically at checkout. We aim to dispatch orders promptly.
ReturnsWhile specific details are not provided, most online retailers offer a returns policy for unused items within a certain timeframe (e.g., 14-30 days) of purchase. Please check the Millie & Ralph website for their full returns and exchange policy.
Payment methodsVisa, Mastercard, PayPal

Millie & Ralph FAQs

What ages does Millie & Ralph dress?

The clothing is aimed at newborns, babies and toddlers, and there is a premature range for smaller arrivals. Check each product page for the sizes in stock.

How much do I need to spend for free delivery?

UK orders over £50 get free standard delivery. Nothing needs to be entered at checkout, because it is applied automatically.

Can I return or exchange an item?

Millie & Ralph has a returns and exchange policy on its website, which sets out the time limit and conditions. Read it before buying, particularly for personalised pieces.

Which payment methods can I use?

Visa and Mastercard cards are accepted, and PayPal is available if you'd rather not enter card details.