SHOPPERAZZI
LSW Mind Cards

LSW Mind Cards

LSW Mind Cards offers therapy-inspired Mind Cards, affirmation cards, and guided journals designed to foster mental wellbeing and mindfulness for adults and children.

2on sale40productsUpdated 24th June 2026
Browse all products

On sale at LSW Mind Cards2

All products

Never miss a LSW Mind Cards deal

Follow LSW Mind Cards and its new codes, offers and price drops land in your feed. Save any deal to come back to it.

About LSW Mind Cards

LSW Mind Cards is a pioneering UK brand, established in 2018 by therapist Lili Sinclair-Williams. Born from a desire to make mental wellbeing practices accessible and enjoyable, LSW London offers a unique range of therapy-inspired tools. The brand is dedicated to helping individuals cultivate mindfulness, reduce stress, and foster emotional resilience through simple, daily exercises. With a focus on quality and effectiveness, LSW Mind Cards has become a trusted name in the self-care and wellbeing sector.

Explore the LSW Mind Cards Collection

Discover a diverse array of products designed to support your mental health journey. The collection includes bestselling Mind Cards, guided therapy-based journals, and engaging tools specifically created for children.

Mind Cards for Daily Reflection

The signature LSW Mind Cards are sets of affirmation cards providing daily prompts for gratitude, self-care, and reflection. These simple yet powerful tools encourage users to step away from screens and engage in quick exercises that offer a fresh perspective on life, helping to alleviate daily stress and anxiety.

Therapy-Based Journals for Deeper Insight

Complementing the Mind Cards, LSW London offers a range of beautifully designed journals. These therapy-based wellbeing journals are crafted to support deeper self-reflection, aid in habit-building, and provide a structured approach to understanding and managing emotions. They are ideal for those looking to delve deeper into their personal growth journey.

Supporting Children's Emotional Wellbeing

LSW Mind Cards also features a dedicated collection for kids, including affirmation cards and playful mindfulness tools. These products are designed to help children build happy, confident mindsets, fostering emotional resilience, gratitude, and mindfulness in a fun and positive way. They provide screen-free activities that support emotional development from an early age.

Your Wellbeing Journey Starts Here

Whether you're new to mindfulness or looking to enhance your existing self-care routine, LSW Mind Cards offers thoughtfully curated products to support your goals. Embrace the joy and beauty in everyday life with tools that encourage positive habits and a balanced mindset. Explore the full range online and find the perfect companions for your mental wellbeing.

LSW Mind Cards quick facts

DeliveryUK delivery available. International shipping offered.
Returns14-day returns on unused items in original packaging.
International shippingYes
Payment methodsvisa, mastercard, paypal
Founded2018
HeadquartersUnited Kingdom
Stores0

LSW Mind Cards contact

LSW Mind Cards FAQs

What are Mind Cards used for?

Mind Cards are conversation starters and reflection prompts. Use them for self-reflection, journaling, or meaningful conversations with others.

Are Mind Cards suitable as gifts?

Yes, Mind Cards make thoughtful gifts for anyone interested in mindfulness, self-development, or meaningful connection.

Shops like LSW Mind Cards