
HEHE INVESTMENT
This listing appears under the name HEHE INVESTMENT and links to FANCI.ME, a jewellery boutique set up in New York City in 2017. It makes necklaces, bracelets, earrings and rings in sterling silver and gold. The pitch is everyday jewellery at accessible prices, made with sustainable practices in mind and meant to be worn daily.
On sale at HEHE INVESTMENT12
All productsPopular at HEHE INVESTMENT
All productsMore ways to save at HEHE INVESTMENT
- Gift cardsAvailable if you're buying for someone else.
Never miss a HEHE INVESTMENT deal
Follow HEHE INVESTMENT and its new codes, offers and price drops land in your feed. Save any deal to come back to it.
About HEHE INVESTMENT
What FANCI.ME makes
The range covers four staples: necklaces, bracelets, earrings and rings. Pieces come in sterling silver or gold and are designed for daily wear rather than special occasions only. The styling sits between casual and formal, so a single necklace can work with office clothes or a weekend outfit. FANCI.ME describes its pieces as durable and responsibly made.
Who it suits
Shoppers building a small rotation of everyday jewellery will get the most from it. It also suits gift buyers looking for a simple silver or gold piece without a high-end price tag. Anyone wanting bold statement pieces should browse first, as the focus is on understated, everyday designs.
Before you order
FANCI.ME is based in New York, so check delivery times, shipping charges and any import fees to the UK at checkout. Read the returns terms on the site before buying. Payment options are broad: Visa, Mastercard, American Express, Maestro, PayPal, Apple Pay, Google Pay and Klarna are all listed. Gift cards are available too.
HEHE INVESTMENT quick facts
| Payment methods | Visa, Mastercard, American Express, Discover, JCB, Diners Club, Maestro, Union Pay, Apple Pay, Google Pay, PayPal, Klarna |
|---|---|
| Gift cards | Yes |
HEHE INVESTMENT contact
- Website
- fanci.me
HEHE INVESTMENT FAQs
Is HEHE INVESTMENT the same shop as FANCI.ME?
This listing carries the name HEHE INVESTMENT but points to fanci.me, the website of the FANCI.ME jewellery boutique from New York City.
What metals does FANCI.ME use?
Its necklaces, bracelets, earrings and rings are made in sterling silver and gold, aimed at everyday wear.
Where is FANCI.ME based?
The boutique was established in New York City in 2017, so UK buyers should check delivery and any import charges before ordering.
Can I pay with Klarna or PayPal?
Yes. Both are listed, along with Visa, Mastercard, American Express, Apple Pay and Google Pay. Gift cards are also sold.






















