
Bryght Labs
Bryght Labs makes ChessUp, the electronic smart chess board with onboard AI coaching.
On sale at Bryght Labs2
All productsPopular at Bryght Labs
All productsNever miss a Bryght Labs deal
Follow Bryght Labs and its new codes, offers and price drops land in your feed. Save any deal to come back to it.
About Bryght Labs
Bryght Labs is the maker of ChessUp, an electronic smart chess board featured on Shark Tank. Its onboard AI helps you learn and sharpen your game, while assistance options let friends and family of any level enjoy a face-to-face match together.
Bryght Labs contact
- Website
- playchessup.com










